Rozlosování podzim 2017

1. kolo
Sobota 12. 8. 2017 15:30
Sokol Boříkovice - Fotbal Žichlínek B
Sobota 12. 8. 2017 16:00
TJ Sokol Helvíkovice - TJ Sokol Rudoltice B
Sobota 12. 8. 2017 16:00
TJ Tatran Lichkov - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
Sobota 12. 8. 2017 16:00
FK Kerhartice - TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec
Neděle 13. 8. 2017 16:00
TJ Sokol České Heřmanice - TJ Luková

Neděle 13. 8. 2017 16:00
AFK Kunvald - FK Mistrovice
2. kolo
Pátek 18. 8. 2017 18:00
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FK Kerhartice
Sobota 19. 8. 2017 16:00
FK Mistrovice - TJ Tatran Lichkov
Sobota 19. 8. 2017 17:00
Fotbal Žichlínek B - TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec
Neděle 20. 8. 2017 15:30
Sokol Boříkovice - TJ Sokol Helvíkovice
Neděle 20. 8. 2017 16:00
TJ Luková - AFK Kunvald

Neděle 20. 8. 2017 16:00
TJ Sokol Rudoltice B - TJ Sokol České Heřmanice
3. kolo
Sobota 26. 8. 2017 16:00
TJ Sokol Helvíkovice - Fotbal Žichlínek B
Sobota 26. 8. 2017 16:00
AFK Kunvald - TJ Sokol Rudoltice B
Sobota 26. 8. 2017 16:00
TJ Tatran Lichkov - TJ Luková

Sobota 26. 8. 2017 16:00
FK Kerhartice - FK Mistrovice
Neděle 27. 8. 2017 16:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
Neděle 27. 8. 2017 16:00
TJ Sokol České Heřmanice - Sokol Boříkovice
4. kolo
Sobota 2. 9. 2017 15:30
Sokol Boříkovice - AFK Kunvald
Sobota 2. 9. 2017 16:00
TJ Sokol Helvíkovice - TJ Sokol České Heřmanice
Sobota 2. 9. 2017 16:00
FK Mistrovice - TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec
Neděle 3. 9. 2017 16:00
TJ Luková - FK Kerhartice

Neděle 3. 9. 2017 16:00
TJ Sokol Rudoltice B - TJ Tatran Lichkov
Neděle 3. 9. 2017 16:30
Fotbal Žichlínek B - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
5. kolo
Pátek 8. 9. 2017 18:00
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FK Mistrovice
Sobota 9. 9. 2017 16:00
AFK Kunvald - TJ Sokol Helvíkovice
Sobota 9. 9. 2017 16:00
TJ Tatran Lichkov - Sokol Boříkovice
Sobota 9. 9. 2017 16:00
FK Kerhartice - TJ Sokol Rudoltice B
Neděle 10. 9. 2017 16:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec - TJ Luková

Neděle 10. 9. 2017 16:00
TJ Sokol České Heřmanice - Fotbal Žichlínek B
6. kolo
Sobota 16. 9. 2017 15:30
Sokol Boříkovice - FK Kerhartice
Sobota 16. 9. 2017 16:00
TJ Sokol Helvíkovice - TJ Tatran Lichkov
Sobota 16. 9. 2017 16:00
Fotbal Žichlínek B - FK Mistrovice
Neděle 17. 9. 2017 16:00
TJ Luková - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí

Neděle 17. 9. 2017 16:00
TJ Sokol Rudoltice B - TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec
Neděle 17. 9. 2017 16:00
TJ Sokol České Heřmanice - AFK Kunvald
7. kolo
Pátek 22. 9. 2017 18:00
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - TJ Sokol Rudoltice B
Sobota 23. 9. 2017 16:00
FK Mistrovice - TJ Luková

Sobota 23. 9. 2017 16:00
AFK Kunvald - Fotbal Žichlínek B
Sobota 23. 9. 2017 16:00
TJ Tatran Lichkov - TJ Sokol České Heřmanice
Sobota 23. 9. 2017 16:00
FK Kerhartice - TJ Sokol Helvíkovice
Neděle 24. 9. 2017 16:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec - Sokol Boříkovice
8. kolo
Sobota 30. 9. 2017 15:30
AFK Kunvald - TJ Tatran Lichkov
Sobota 30. 9. 2017 15:30
Sokol Boříkovice - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
Sobota 30. 9. 2017 15:30
TJ Sokol Helvíkovice - TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec
Neděle 1. 10. 2017 15:30
TJ Sokol České Heřmanice - FK Kerhartice
Neděle 1. 10. 2017 15:30
Fotbal Žichlínek B - TJ Luková

Neděle 1. 10. 2017 15:30
TJ Sokol Rudoltice B - FK Mistrovice
9. kolo
Pátek 6. 10. 2017 18:00
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - TJ Sokol Helvíkovice
Sobota 7. 10. 2017 15:30
FK Mistrovice - Sokol Boříkovice
Sobota 7. 10. 2017 15:30
TJ Tatran Lichkov - Fotbal Žichlínek B
Sobota 7. 10. 2017 15:30
FK Kerhartice - AFK Kunvald
Neděle 8. 10. 2017 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec - TJ Sokol České Heřmanice
Neděle 8. 10. 2017 15:30
TJ Luková - TJ Sokol Rudoltice B

10. kolo
Sobota 14. 10. 2017 15:00
Sokol Boříkovice - TJ Luková

Sobota 14. 10. 2017 15:00
TJ Sokol Helvíkovice - FK Mistrovice
sobota 14. 10. 2017 15:00
AFK Kunvald - TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec
Sobota 14. 10. 2017 15:00
TJ Tatran Lichkov - FK Kerhartice
Neděle 15. 10. 2017 15:00
TJ Sokol České Heřmanice - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
Neděle 15. 10. 2017 15:00
Fotbal Žichlínek B - TJ Sokol Rudoltice B
11. kolo
Pátek 20. 10. 2017 18:00
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - AFK Kunvald
Sobota 21. 10. 2017 15:00
FK Mistrovice - TJ Sokol České Heřmanice
Sobota 21. 10. 2017 15:00
FK Kerhartice - Fotbal Žichlínek B
Sobota 21. 10. 2017 15:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec - TJ Tatran Lichkov
Neděle 22. 10. 2017 15:00
TJ Luková - TJ Sokol Helvíkovice

Neděle 22. 10. 2017 15:00
TJ Sokol Rudoltice B - Sokol Boříkovice

Zdroj: fotbal.cz