Mladší žáci zvítězili v Rudolticích
TJ Sokol Rudoltice - TJ Luková 3:7 (2:4)
35 diváků
Střelci: 28. Minář Jakub, 30. Langšádl Vladimír, 68. Langšádl Vladimír - 6. Dolníček Ondřej, 23. Dolníček Ondřej, 24. Šípek Petr, 31. Jobák Adam, 47. Šípek Petr, 55. Jobák Adam, 65. Šípek Petr
Statistiky:
TJ Sokol Rudoltice
# | P | Jméno | ŽK | ČK | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | Rotter Adam | |||
2 | N | Antl Jan | |||
15 | N | Bártl Jan Jiří | |||
8 | N | Langšádl Vladimír | |||
10 | N | Minář Jakub [K] | |||
5 | N | Říha Daniel | |||
11 | N | Šilar Vojtěch | |||
9 | N | Tejkl Jakub | |||
12 | N | Salabová Nikola | |||
4 | N | Jílek Adam | |||
16 | N | Kuběnka Dominik |
Tělovýchovná jednota Luková
# | P | Jméno | ŽK | ČK | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B | Kopecký Dominik | |||
2 | O | Doleček Tadeáš | |||
3 | Z | Dolníček Ondřej | |||
4 | Ú | Jobák Adam | |||
5 | Ú | Picek Michal | |||
6 | O | Patočka Roman | |||
7 | Z | Štochlová Šárka | |||
8 | Ú | Holčák Matěj | |||
9 | O | Kopecký Tomáš | |||
10 | Z | Šípek Petr [K] | |||
11 | Ú | Barta Filip | |||
Náhradníci | |||||
12 | O | Machka Jonáš | |||
13 | Ú | Kopal Matyas | |||
14 | Ú | Mandaus Pavel |
Další zápasy 8. kola:
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí - TJ Dlouhoňovice 10:1 (6:0)
Sokol Boříkovice - TJ SOKOL TATENICE 3:5 (2:2)
TJ Sokol Rudoltice - TJ Luková 3:7 (2:4)
FC Jiskra 2008 A - FC Jiskra 2008 B 9:0 (4:0)
TJ Sokol Verměřovice - Řetová/Sloupnice 1:2 (1:0)
Tabulka:
# | Klub | Z | V | R | P | S | B | P+ | P- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 48:8 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
2. | TJ Luková | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 57:7 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
3. | FC Jiskra 2008 A | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 48:5 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
4. | TJ Sokol Rudoltice | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 57:19 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Sokol Boříkovice | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 26:21 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
6. | FC Jiskra 2008 B | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18:36 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
7. | TJ SOKOL TATENICE | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:25 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Řetová/Sloupnice | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14:23 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
9. | TJ Sokol Verměřovice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:12 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
10. | TJ Spartak Brandýs n. Orlicí | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4:48 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
11. | FO Lanškroun B | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9:25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12. | TJ Sokol České Heřmanice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13. | TJ Dlouhoňovice | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diskuse
Nebyly nalezeny žádné příspěvky.