Odehrané zápasy 2017/2018

22. kolo
TJ Sokol Helvíkovice - TJ Luková 5:2 (1:2)
100 diváků, Rozhodčí: Ilnytska Marta - Fiedler Radek, Stolín Václav. Delegát: Smejkal Zdeněk.
Střelci: 9. Pešek Leoš, 52. Svoboda Leoš, 76. Novotný Tomáš, 88. Novotný Tomáš, 90. Ulvr Martin - 12. Prokop Michal, 30. Prokop Michal
TJ Tatran Lichkov - TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec 5:1 (2:1)
Sokol Boříkovice - TJ Sokol Rudoltice B 3:2 (0:0)
AFK Kunvald - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2:1 (1:0) Pen: 6:5
TJ Sokol České Heřmanice - FK Mistrovice 7:0 (2:0)
Fotbal Žichlínek B - FK Kerhartice 1:8 (1:4)
21. kolo
TJ Luková - Sokol Boříkovice 3:2 (0:1) Pen: 4:3
150 diváků, Rozhodčí: Šimko Petr. Delegát: Smejkal Zdeněk.
Střelci: 69. Šebrle Martin, 74. Prokop Michal - 39. Volos Sergej (vl.), 56. Saňák Jan
TJ Sokol Rudoltice B - Fotbal Žichlínek B 3:4 (2:3)
TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec - AFK Kunvald 2:1 (1:1) Pen: 5:4
FK Mistrovice - TJ Sokol Helvíkovice 2:1 (0:1)
FK Kerhartice - TJ Tatran Lichkov 4:1 (2:1)
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - TJ Sokol České Heřmanice 4:3 (3:3) Pen: 3:0
20. kolo
TJ Sokol Rudoltice B - TJ Luková 0:5 (0:1)
70 diváků Rudoltice, Rozhodčí: Šilar Pavel
Střelci: 34. Burian Zdenek, 50. Duspiva Lukáš, 60. Burian Zdenek, 68. Štochl Pavel, 83. Duspiva Lukáš
Fotbal Žichlínek B - TJ Tatran Lichkov 2:1 (1:1)
TJ Sokol České Heřmanice - TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec 8:1 (1:1)
TJ Sokol Helvíkovice - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2:1 (1:1) Pen: 5:4
AFK Kunvald - FK Kerhartice 2:0 (2:0)
Sokol Boříkovice - FK Mistrovice 2:5 (1:4)
19. kolo
TJ Luková - Fotbal Žichlínek B 3:0 (2:0)
128 diváků, Rozhodčí: Stolín Václav.
Střelci: 1. Petruň Lukáš, 3. Šebrle Martin, 67. Šebrle Martin (pen.)
TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec - TJ Sokol Helvíkovice 1:4 (0:1)
FK Mistrovice - TJ Sokol Rudoltice B 2:0 (0:0)
FK Kerhartice - TJ Sokol České Heřmanice 1:7 (1:3)
TJ Tatran Lichkov - AFK Kunvald 1:2 (0:0) Pen: 3:4
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - Sokol Boříkovice 3:1 (2:1)
18. kolo
TJ Luková - FK Mistrovice 5:2 (3:1)
100 diváků, Rozhodčí: Dvořák Zdeněk - Lebeda Tomáš, Kolář Bohuslav.
Střelci: 15. Prokop Michal, 41. Prokop Michal, 42. Prokop Michal, 47. Prokop Michal (pen.), 84. Šebrle Martin - 26. Jansa Michal, 76. Stejskal Jaromír
TJ Sokol České Heřmanice - TJ Tatran Lichkov 7:0 (1:0)
TJ Sokol Rudoltice B - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 3:5 (1:2)
Fotbal Žichlínek B - AFK Kunvald 3:2 (1:1) Pen: 4:2
Sokol Boříkovice - TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec 2:1 (1:0)
TJ Sokol Helvíkovice - FK Kerhartice 3:1 (2:0)
17. kolo

TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - TJ Luková 3:0 (1:0)
50 diváků, Rozhodčí: Fiedler Radek.
Střelci: 30. Pinkava Tomáš, 65. Sýkora Daniel, 80. Vacek Filip
TJ Tatran Lichkov - TJ Sokol Helvíkovice 0:1 (0:0) Pen: 3:4
AFK Kunvald - TJ Sokol České Heřmanice 0:4 (0:2)
FK Kerhartice - Sokol Boříkovice 5:1 (3:0)
FK Mistrovice - Fotbal Žichlínek B 1:0 (1:0)
TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec - TJ Sokol Rudoltice B 5:3 (2:2)

16. kolo

TJ Luková - TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec 2:1 (0:0) Pen: 4:1
70 diváků, Rozhodčí: Šilar Pavel.
Střelci: 84. Štochl Pavel - 60. Jedlinský Miroslav
TJ Sokol Rudoltice B - FK Kerhartice 0:1 (0:1)
Fotbal Žichlínek B - TJ Sokol České Heřmanice 0:4 (0:1)
TJ Sokol Helvíkovice - AFK Kunvald 7:1 (3:0)
FK Mistrovice - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 3:5 (0:3)

15. kolo

FK Kerhartice - TJ Luková 7:2 (5:1)
50 diváků, Rozhodčí: Hejl Jan.
Střelci: 2. Fischer Erik, 5. Fischer Erik, 27. Fischer Erik, 32. Janota Tomáš, 37. Fischer Erik (pen.), 61. Fischer Erik, 72. Kaplan Daniel - 4. Volos Sergej, 70. Prokop Michal
TJ Sokol České Heřmanice - TJ Sokol Helvíkovice 12:1 (6:0)
110 diváků, Rozhodčí: Ropek Stanislav.
Střelci: 5. Jirsák Tomáš, 8. Novotný Tomáš (vl.), 9. Jirsák Tomáš, 10. Řehák Michal, 14. Řehák Michal, 18. Brychta Martin, 53. Svatoš Patrik, 58. Ostřížek Jiří, 73. Brychta Ondřej, 76. Brychta Ondřej, 79. Pánek Tomáš, 90. Pánek Tomáš - 51. Huška Vladimír
TJ Tatran Lichkov - TJ Sokol Rudoltice B 1:0 (0:0)
120 diváků, Rozhodčí: Jílková Barbora - Jureček Michal, Šilar Pavel. Delegát: Smejkal Zdeněk.
Střelci: 69. Chaloupecký David
AFK Kunvald - Sokol Boříkovice 3:2 (1:1)
80 diváků, Rozhodčí: Stolín Václav - Stolín Václav.
Střelci: 44. Lakomý Jan, 53. Mihulka Michal, 86. Kopecký Vojtěch - 40. Krejčí Miloslav, 89. Majzlík Karel
TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec - FK Mistrovice 2:1 (2:0)
80 diváků, Rozhodčí: Serbousek Petr.
Střelci: 15. Jedlinský Miroslav, 40. Bohuněk Tomáš - 60. Turner Jakub
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - Fotbal Žichlínek B 6:1 (2:1)
40 diváků
Střelci: 19. Motl Pavel, 45. Pinkava Tomáš, 47. Wohner Tomáš (pen.), 58. Vacek Filip, 74. Procházka Jan, 80. Procházka Jan - 11. Smola Miloš

14. kolo

TJ Luková - TJ Tatran Lichkov 3:2 (0:1) Pen: 7:6
100 diváků Luková, Rozhodčí: Diblík Martin.
Střelci: 63. Motl Petr (pen.), 90. Bednář Vladimír (vl.) - 28. Merta Daniel, 76. Bula Vladimír
Fotbal Žichlínek B - TJ Sokol Helvíkovice 3:2 (1:1)
20 diváků, Rozhodčí: Šimko Petr - Šimko Petr. Delegát: Smejkal Zdeněk.
TJ Sokol Rudoltice B - AFK Kunvald 3:4 (0:3) Pen: 3:4
80 diváků, Rozhodčí: Serbousek Petr.
FK Mistrovice - FK Kerhartice 1:2 (0:2)
70 diváků, Rozhodčí: Šimko Petr.
Sokol Boříkovice - TJ Sokol České Heřmanice 1:9 (1:6)
80 diváků, Rozhodčí: Jureček Michal. Delegát: Smejkal Zdeněk.
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec 3:2 (2:2)
30 diváků, Rozhodčí: Habrda Miroslav.

13. kolo

AFK Kunvald - TJ Luková 1:3 (1:3)
Střelci: 4. Bílek Václav - 6. Prokop Michal, 20. Štochl Pavel, 45. Vanický Pavel (vl.)
80 diváků, Rozhodčí: Serbousek Petr.
TJ Sokol České Heřmanice - TJ Sokol Rudoltice B 17:0 (12:0)
Střelci: 3. Brychta Martin, 7. Brychta Ondřej, 11. Jirsák Tomáš, 16. Novotný Pavel, 20. Brychta Martin, 33. Jirsák Tomáš, 34. Řehák Michal, 35. Brychta Martin, 38. Novotný Pavel, 42. Brychta Martin, 42. Jílek Petr, 44. Ostřížek Jiří, 53. Brychta Ondřej, 58. Brychta Martin, 71. Brychta Ondřej, 76. Brychta Martin, 85. Brychta Ondřej
50 diváků, Rozhodčí: Šimko Petr - Šimko Petr, Serbousek Petr. Delegát: Smejkal Zdeněk.
FK Kerhartice - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 0:1 (0:1)
Střelci: 17. Motl Pavel
110 diváků, Rozhodčí: Ropek Stanislav - Diblík Martin, Svoboda Jan.
TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec - Fotbal Žichlínek B 7:2 (3:0)
Střelci: 13. Bohuněk Tomáš, 26. Jedlinský Miroslav, 40. Betlach Jan, 50. Štarman Michal, 53. Jedlinský Miroslav, 71. Jedlinský Miroslav, 78. Jedlinský Miroslav - 67. Miko Stanislav, 75. Pecháček Ladislav
50 diváků, Rozhodčí: Šilar Pavel.
TJ Tatran Lichkov - FK Mistrovice 3:4 (2:2)
Střelci: 4. Merta Daniel, 23. Merta Daniel, 89. Matoulek Jan - 18. Doleček Jan, 37. Novotný David, 48. Novotný David, 73. Richter Vítek
151 diváků, Rozhodčí: Stolín Václav.
TJ Sokol Helvíkovice - Sokol Boříkovice 8:1 (3:1)
Střelci: 24. Pešek Leoš, 30. Maleček Petr, 35. Maleček Petr, 50. Svoboda Leoš, 63. Novotný Tomáš, 64. Pešek Leoš (pen.), 72. Huška Vladimír, 75. Maleček Petr - 3. Borovička Erik
150 diváků, Rozhodčí: Fiedler Radek.

12. kolo

TJ Luková - TJ Sokol České Heřmanice 0:6 (0:4)
60 diváků, Rozhodčí: Šimko Petr.
Střelci: 20. Jirsák Tomáš, 31. Brychta Martin, 36. Brychta Martin, 41. Řehák Michal, 60. Brychta Martin (pen.), 90. Pánek Tomáš
TJ Sokol Rudoltice B - TJ Sokol Helvíkovice 1:2 (1:1)
200 diváků, Rozhodčí: Stolín Václav.
Střelci: 22. Loskot Jakub - 45. Maleček Petr, 85. Pešek Leoš
TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec - FK Kerhartice 1:3 (0:3)
Střelci: 71. Betlach Jan - 38. Fischer Erik, 40. Kaplan Daniel, 41. Martinec Dominik
59 diváků, Rozhodčí: Hejl Jan.
Fotbal Žichlínek B - Sokol Boříkovice 2:1 (1:0)
50 diváků, Rozhodčí: Habrda Miroslav.
Střelci: 32. Moravec Milan, 75. Kočí Petr - 90. Krejčí Miloslav (pen.)
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - TJ Tatran Lichkov 4:1 (1:1)
30 diváků, Rozhodčí: Šimko Petr.
Střelci: 29. Wohner Tomáš (pen.), 54. Motl Pavel, 62. Motl Pavel, 90. Šimek Zdeněk - 31. Chaloupecký David (pen.)

11. kolo

TJ Luková - TJ Sokol Helvíkovice 4:0 (4:0)
55 diváků, Rozhodčí: Fiedler Radek.
Střelci: 4. Prokop Michal, 16. Kyral Jiří, 44. Finger Vojtěch, 44. Prokop Michal
TJ Sokol Rudoltice B - Sokol Boříkovice 0:1 (0:0)
80 diváků, Rozhodčí: Jureček Michal.
Střelci: 47. Borovička Erik
FK Mistrovice - TJ Sokol České Heřmanice 1:2 (1:0)
100 diváků, Rozhodčí: Jureček Michal.
Střelci: 12. Stejskal Jaromír - 75. Řehák Michal, 77. Jána František
FK Kerhartice - Fotbal Žichlínek B 5:1 (2:1)
45 diváků, Rozhodčí: Pecza Aleš - Lukes Jan.
Střelci: 7. Kopeček Roman, 23. Fischer Erik, 56. Fischer Erik (pen.), 62. Janota Tomáš (pen.), 73. Fischer Erik - 19. Stasiowski Ondřej
TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec - TJ Tatran Lichkov 2:4 (1:2)
50 diváků, Rozhodčí: Karlík Ondřej. Delegát: Smejkal Zdeněk.
Střelci: 14. Dorazil Tomáš, 57. Štarman Michal - 42. Vávra Vlastimil, 44. Vávra Vlastimil, 51. Vávra Vlastimil, 70. Merta Daniel
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - AFK Kunvald 6:0 (3:0)
30 diváků, Rozhodčí: Resler Tomáš.
Střelci: 14. Novák Jiří, 30. Motl Pavel, 38. Procházka Jan, 50. Kaláb Josef, 58. Mansfeld Pavel, 71. Tesař Miroslav

10. kolo

Sokol Boříkovice - TJ Luková 0:5 (0:3)
70 diváků, Rozhodčí: Karlík Ondřej.
Střelci: 8. Šebrle Martin, 11. Finger Vojtěch, 44. Šebrle Martin, 70. Kyral Jiří, 89. Motl Petr
Fotbal Žichlínek B - TJ Sokol Rudoltice B 1:2 (1:0) Pen: 2:3
80 diváků, Rozhodčí: Jureček Michal.
Střelci: 7. Valenta Aleš - 73. Tomopulos Christos (vl.)
TJ Sokol České Heřmanice - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 0:1 (0:0) Pen: 2:4
150 diváků, Rozhodčí: Dvořák Zdeněk.
TJ Tatran Lichkov - FK Kerhartice 1:2 (1:1)
50 diváků, Rozhodčí: Šilar Pavel.
Střelci: 19. Merta Daniel - 13. Fischer Erik, 76. Fischer Erik
AFK Kunvald - TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec 6:4 (2:4)
30 diváků, Rozhodčí: Jureček Michal. Delegát: Smejkal Zdeněk.
Střelci: 41. Moudrý Roman (pen.), 45. Vanický Pavel, 58. Moudrý Roman, 68. Vanický Pavel, 48. Moudrý Roman, 87. Moudrý Roman - 3. Chládek Martin, 6. Vávra Daniel, 24. Hrdina Lukáš, 28. Hrdina Lukáš
TJ Sokol Helvíkovice - FK Mistrovice 7:1 (2:0)
40 diváků, Rozhodčí: Pinkava Lukáš.
Střelci: 13. Pešek Leoš, 44. Huška Vladimír, 54. Svoboda Leoš, 74. Huška Vladimír, 83. Gróf Ondřej, 88. Chrástecký Zdeněk, 89. Chrástecký Zdeněk - 51. Richter Vítek

9. kolo

TJ Luková - TJ Sokol Rudoltice B 3:2 (1:1) Pen: 4:1
50 diváků, Rozhodčí: Šejna Jiří.
Střelci: 10. Duspiva Lukáš, 77. Šebrle Martin - 42. Minář Martin, 84. Loskot Zdeněk
TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec - TJ Sokol České Heřmanice 2:4 (1:0)
40 diváků, Rozhodčí: Diblík Martin.
Střelci: 5. Dorazil Tomáš, 59. Bohuněk Tomáš - 56. Brychta Martin, 58. Vaňous David, 68. Vaňous David, 80. Brychta Martin
FK Mistrovice - Sokol Boříkovice 0:1 (0:1)
90 diváků, Rozhodčí: Ropek Stanislav - Dvořák Zdeněk, Lukes Jan.
Střelci: 39. Václavek Petr
TJ Tatran Lichkov - Fotbal Žichlínek B 4:1 (3:1)
60 diváků , Rozhodčí: Stolín Václav.
Střelci: 35. Chaloupecký David, 37. Merta Daniel, 45. Bednář Vladimír, 70. Holubec Roman - 40. Boščík Matěj (pen.)
FK Kerhartice - AFK Kunvald 5:1 (4:1)
65 diváků, Rozhodčí: Šimko Petr - Fiedler Radek, Kolář Bohuslav.
Střelci: 7. Martinec Dominik, 16. Fischer Erik, 19. Fischer Erik (pen.), 23. Fischer Erik, 64. Kaplan Daniel - 39. Moudrý Roman
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - TJ Sokol Helvíkovice 6:1 (3:1)
50 diváků, Rozhodčí: Jureček Michal.
Střelci: 9. Procházka Jan, 25. Pirkl Vlastislav, 23. Kaláb Josef, 60. Mansfeld Pavel (pen.), 62. Kaláb Josef, 88. Langer Roman - 18. Novotný Tomáš (pen.)

8. kolo

Fotbal Žichlínek B - TJ Luková 1:0 (1:0)
50 diváků, Rozhodčí: Diblík Martin.
Střelci: 18. Hrabáček Radek
TJ Sokol České Heřmanice - FK Kerhartice 7:3 (4:2)
150 diváků, Rozhodčí: Dvořák Zdeněk.
Střelci: 2. Ostřížek Jiří, 8. Brychta Martin, 11. Řehák Michal, 45. Řehák Michal, 53. Jána František, 63. Jána František, 72. Brychta Martin - 16. Kopeček Roman, 29. Kaplan Daniel, 67. Martinec Dominik
TJ Sokol Rudoltice B - FK Mistrovice 1:2 (0:1)
70 diváků, Rozhodčí: Šimko Petr.
Střelci: 90. Juda Lukáš - 26. Matějka Milan, 81. Jansa Michal
Sokol Boříkovice - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1:0 (1:0)
250 diváků, Rozhodčí: Serbousek Petr - Karlík Ondřej, Kolář Bohuslav. Delegát: Smejkal Zdeněk.
Střelci: 8. Durna Jiří
TJ Sokol Helvíkovice - TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec 2:3 (1:2) Pen: 2:4
50 diváků, Rozhodčí: Fiedler Radek.
Střelci: 40. Huška Vladimír, 83. Chrástecký Zdeněk - 6. Jedlinský Miroslav, 38. Betlach Jan
AFK Kunvald - TJ Tatran Lichkov 4:7 (2:2)
60 diváků,  Rozhodčí: Šimko Petr.
Střelci: 41. Moudrý Roman, 45. Vanický Pavel (pen.), 62. Lakomý Jan, 68. Kopecký Vojtěch - 7. Merta Daniel, 14. Bula Vladimír, 73. Bula Vladimír, 75. Chaloupecký David, 83. Merta Daniel, 88. Filip Radek, 90. Holubec Roman

7. kolo

FK Mistrovice - TJ Luková 8:0 (3:0)
40 diváků, Rozhodčí: Stolín Václav. Delegát: Smejkal Zdeněk.
Střelci: 9. Matějka Milan (pen.), 26. Matějka Milan, 43. Matějka Marek, 60. Richter Vítek, 68. Matějka Milan, 72. Richter Vítek, 78. Novotný David, 80. Matějka Marek
AFK Kunvald - Fotbal Žichlínek B 3:4 (2:3)
45 diváků, Rozhodčí: Lukes Jan.
Střelci: 8. Jiskra Jakub, 41. Celer Jan, 75. Mihulka Michal - 4. Hrabáček Radek, 40. Hrabáček Radek, 44. Hrabáček Radek, 68. Hrabáček Radek
FK Kerhartice - TJ Sokol Helvíkovice 2:1 (1:0) Pen: 3:1
25 diváků, Rozhodčí: Pecza Aleš - Lukes Jan, Chadima Filip.
Střelci: 38. Fischer Erik - 59. Musil Miroslav
TJ Tatran Lichkov - TJ Sokol České Heřmanice 5:2 (2:2)
50 diváků, Rozhodčí: Pinkava Lukáš.
Střelci: 12. Merta Daniel, 22. Bula Vladimír, 60. Matoulek Jan, 86. Matoulek Jan, 89. Merta Daniel - 6. Kafka Robert, 31. Brychta Ondřej (pen.)TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec - Sokol Boříkovice 1:2 (0:1) Pen: 2:3
50 diváků, Rozhodčí: Fiedler Radek. Delegát: Kopecký Václav.
Střelci: 84. Vávra Daniel - 15. Tomek Luboš

6. kolo

TJ Luková - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 0:3 (0:1)
40 diváků, Rozhodčí: Jureček Michal.

Střelci: 44. Pinkava Tomáš, 46. Rotter Filip, 90. Pinkava Tomáš

TJ Sokol Rudoltice B - TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec 3:2 (1:1)
80 diváků, Rozhodčí: Diblík Martin.
Střelci: 18. Rek Tomáš, 65. Pospíšil Petr, 69. Blažek Jakub - 27. Jedlinský Miroslav, 78. Betlach Jan (pen.)
TJ Sokol České Heřmanice - AFK Kunvald 7:1 (3:0)
70 diváků, Rozhodčí: Lebeda Tomáš. Delegát: Smejkal Zdeněk.
Střelci: 5. Brychta Martin, 7. Ostřížek Jiří, 35. Šplíchal Martin, 72. Brychta Martin, 81. Brychta Ondřej, 82. Pánek Tomáš, 87. Pánek Tomáš - 70. Moudrý Roman
Fotbal Žichlínek B - FK Mistrovice 0:3 (0:2)
40 diváků, Rozhodčí: Ropek Stanislav.
Střelci: 39. Matějka Milan, 45. Matějka Marek, 53. Peřina Michal (pen.)
TJ Sokol Helvíkovice - TJ Tatran Lichkov 4:3 (1:1) Pen: 5:4
50 diváků, Rozhodčí: Stolín Václav.
Střelci: 40. Musil Miroslav, 56. Pešek Leoš, 87. Chrástecký Zdeněk - 17. Durna Roman, 59. Holubec Roman, 50. Hruša Jiří (vl.)
Sokol Boříkovice - FK Kerhartice 3:2 (3:2)
65 diváků, Rozhodčí: Šimko Petr.
Střelci: 3. Nágl Jiří, 36. Krejčí Miloslav (pen.), 45. Krejčí Miloslav - 23. Fischer Erik (pen.), 26. Brodský Martin

5. kolo

TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec - TJ Luková 4:2 (2:0)
Rozhodčí: Stolín Václav.
Střelci: 6. Štarman Michal (pen.), 16. Jedlinský Miroslav, 79. Betlach Jan, 85. Dorazil Tomáš - 55. Kyral Jiří, 75. Kyral Jiří
TJ Sokol České Heřmanice - Fotbal Žichlínek B 2:0 (2:0)
100 diváků, Rozhodčí: Habrda Miroslav.
Střelci: 5. Kafka Robert, 33. Brychta Martin  
AFK Kunvald - TJ Sokol Helvíkovice 2:4 (1:2)
60 diváků, Rozhodčí: Ropek Stanislav.
Střelci: 30. Moudrý Roman, 73. Suchomel Adam - 26. Huška Vladimír, 45. Pešek Leoš, 59. Svoboda Leoš, 70. Maťo Ladislav
TJ Tatran Lichkov - Sokol Boříkovice 0:2 (0:1)
150 diváků, Rozhodčí: Dvořák Zdeněk. Delegát: Smejkal Zdeněk.
Střelci: 37. Krejčí Miloslav (pen.), 64. Borovička Erik
FK Kerhartice - TJ Sokol Rudoltice B 7:0 (4:0)
100 diváků, Rozhodčí: Lebeda Tomáš - Pecza Aleš, Chadima Filip.
Střelci: 10. Martinec Dominik, 13. Kopeček Roman, 33. Lukeš Patrik, 41. Blažek Jaroslav, 55. Blažek Jaroslav, 57. Janota Tomáš (pen.), 66. Blažek Jaroslav
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FK Mistrovice 1:0 (0:0)
20 diváků, Rozhodčí: Serbousek Petr.
Střelci: 86. Dostál Ivan

4. kolo

Fotbal Žichlínek B - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 0:1 (0:1)
100 diváků, Rozhodčí: Krajči Radek.
Střelci: 16. Mansfeld Pavel (pen.)
TJ Luková - FK Kerhartice 3:1 (1:1)
60 diváků, Rozhodčí: Diblík Martin. Delegát: Kopecký Václav.
Střelci: 5. Duspiva Lukáš, 48. Šebrle Martin, 90. Šebrle Martin - 12. Martinec Dominik
TJ Sokol Rudoltice B - TJ Tatran Lichkov 1:3 (1:0)
120 diváků, Rozhodčí: Karlík Ondřej.
Střelci: 32. Urban Daniel - 48. Matoulek Jan (pen.), 68. Merta Daniel, 73. Chaloupecký David
FK Mistrovice - TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec 1:4 (1:2)
Střelci: 36. Jansa Michal - 21. Štarman Michal, 44. Betlach Jan, 70. Vávra Daniel, 77. Celý Lukáš
46 diváků, Rozhodčí: Pecza Aleš.
TJ Sokol Helvíkovice - TJ Sokol České Heřmanice 2:1 (2:1)
50 diváků, Rozhodčí: Stolín Václav.
Střelci: 9. Maleček Petr, 23. Novotný Tomáš - 19. Kafka Robert
Sokol Boříkovice - AFK Kunvald 2:1 (1:1)
249 diváků, Rozhodčí: Fiedler Radek.
Střelci: 28. Krejčí Miloslav (pen.), 66. Pavelka Martin - 16. Moudrý Roman
 

3. kolo

TJ Tatran Lichkov - TJ Luková nehráno
Rozhodčí: Serbousek
TJ Sokol Helvíkovice - Fotbal Žichlínek B 6:0 (3:0)
50 diváků, Rozhodčí: Vrba Josef.
STŘELCI: 15. Novotný Tomáš, 32. Pešek Leoš, 36. Chrástecký Zdeněk, 49. Procházka Petr, 71. Hrabáček Lukáš (vl.), 85. Maleček Petr
AFK Kunvald - TJ Sokol Rudoltice B 3:2 (0:2) Pen: 3:0
80 diváků, Rozhodčí: Pinkava Lukáš.
STŘELCI: 47. Moudrý Roman, 72. Jiskra Jakub -32. Vanický Pavel (vl.), 36. Martinák Jan
FK Kerhartice - FK Mistrovice 1:3 (1:2)
30 diváků, Rozhodčí: Stolín Václav
STŘELCI: 17. Blažek Jaroslav - 23. Jansa Michal, 35. Růžička Martin, 80. Jansa Michal
TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1:2 (0:2)
50 diváků, Rozhodčí: Šejna Jiří.
Střelci: 53. Jedlinský Miroslav - 31. Hoffman Tomáš, 39. Dostál Ivan
TJ Sokol České Heřmanice - Sokol Boříkovice 2:3 (0:1)
100 diváků, Rozhodčí: Resler Tomáš.
Střelci: 17. Blažek Jaroslav - 23. Jansa Michal, 35. Růžička Martin, 80. Jansa Michal

2. kolo

TJ Sokol Rudoltice B - TJ Sokol České Heřmanice 1:3 (0:1)
60 diváků, Rozhodčí: Jureček Michal.
Střelci: 92. Minář Michal - 38. Kučera Martin, 60. Svatoš Patrik, 71. Brychta Ondřej
TJ Luková - AFK Kunvald 3:2 (2:0) Pen: 6:5
70 diváků, Rozhodčí: Vrba Josef.
Střelci: 15. Duspiva Lukáš, 40. Štochl Pavel - 81. Mihulka Michal, 89. Vanický Pavel (pen.)
Sokol Boříkovice - TJ Sokol Helvíkovice 2:1 (0:1)
150 diváků, Rozhodčí: Stolín Václav.
Střelci: 55. Durna Jiří, 80. Krejčí Martin - 36. Pešek Leoš
Fotbal Žichlínek B - TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec 2:4 (2:2)
50 diváků, Rozhodčí: Pinkava Lukáš.
Střelci: 14. Pánik Marcel, 38. Pánik Marcel - 33. Betlach Jan, 36. Betlach Jan, 55. Betlach Jan, 72. Štarman Micha
FK Mistrovice - TJ Tatran Lichkov 5:2 (2:2)
130 diváků, Rozhodčí: Dvořák Zdeněk.
Střelci: 11. Peřina Michal (pen.), 25. Stejskal Jaromír, 55. Jansa Michal, 66. Jansa Michal, 72. Jansa Michal - 40. Merta Daniel, 42. Vávra Vlastimil
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FK Kerhartice 7:1 (3:0)
120 diváků, Rozhodčí: Diblík Martin.
Střelci: 13. Dostál Ivan, 20. Procházka Jan, 24. Dostál Ivan, 48. Mansfeld Pavel, 56. Procházka Jan, 66. Pirkl Vlastislav, 86. Pirkl Vlastislav - 89. Martinec Dominik

1. kolo

TJ Sokol České Heřmanice - TJ Luková 4:0 (2:0)
100 diváků, Rozhodčí: Šejna Jiří.
Střelci: 12. Brychta Ondřej, 40. Schauer Jan, 62. Kafka Robert, 71. Brychta Ondřej
AFK Kunvald - FK Mistrovice 4:3 (1:2) Pen: 3:2
50 diváků, Rozhodčí: Diblík Martin - Serbousek Petr, Pinkava Lukáš.
Střelci: 16. Moudrý Roman, 69. Jiskra Jakub, 89. Moudrý Roman - 30. Stejskal Jaromír, 31. Matějka Milan, 65. Jansa Michal
FK Kerhartice - TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec 4:3 (3:0)
60 diváků, Rozhodčí: Zuzík Oldřich - Chadima Filip, Lukes Jan.
Střelci: 31. Fischer Erik, 36. Fischer Erik, 44. Fischer Erik, 59. Janota Tomáš - 72. Betlach Jan, 76. Vávra Daniel, 89. Vávra Daniel
TJ Tatran Lichkov - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2:5 (0:5)
86 diváků Lichkov, Rozhodčí: Stolín Václav.
Střelci: 47. Merta Daniel, 79. Merta Daniel - 9. Grunta Přemysl, 10. Pinkava Tomáš, 25. Mansfeld Pavel, 40. Pinkava Tomáš, 44. Krátký Matěj
TJ Sokol Helvíkovice - TJ Sokol Rudoltice B 1:0 (1:0)
50 diváků, Rozhodčí: Kolář Bohuslav.
Střelci: 22. Huška Vladimír
Sokol Boříkovice - Fotbal Žichlínek B 4:1 (3:0)
70 diváků,  Rozhodčí: Jureček Michal.
Střelci: 1. Borovička Erik, 24. Krejčí Miloslav, 39. Borovička Erik, 53. Durna Jiří - 73. Miko Stanislav