Výsledky ročníku 2014/2015
OP III. třídy - o umístění (druhá část)
1. kolo
Luková | Dlouhoňovice | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Branky: Duspiva Lukáš, Krejsar Josef, vlastní - Hynek Roman, Válka Michal; ŽK: 0 - Krejsa Radek |
2. kolo
Kunvald | Luková | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Branky: Křen Miroslav, Kopecký Vojtěch, Bílek Václav - Šebrle Martin; ŽK: Rous Jiří, Krejsa Oldřich - Suchomel Josef |
3. kolo
Luková | Helvíkovice | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Branky: Šebrle Martin, Ptáček Ondřej; ŽK: Ptáček Richard, Kyral Jiří - Novotný Tomáš |
4. kolo
Klášterec n. O. | Luková | 0:2 (0:0) |
5. kolo
Dlouhoňovice | Luková | 4:6 (2:1) | |||
Branky: Hubálek Ondřej 2, Válka Michal, Berger Jonáš - Šebrle Martin 2, Kuřátko Jindřich 2, Kyral Jiří, |
6. kolo
Luková | Kunvald | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Branky: Šebrle Martin, Duspiva Lukáš - Krejsa Dušan; ŽK: Volos Sergej - Krejsa Miloš |
7. kolo
Helvíkovice | Luková | 1:1 (0:1) | pokutové kopy 4:3 | ||
Branky: Maleček Petr - Kyral Jiří |
8. kolo
Luková | Klášterec nad Orlicí | 5:3 (4:2) | |||
Branky: Šebrle Martin 3, Duspiva Lukáš 2 - Franěk Jaroslav, Fišer Michal, Králík Jan; ŽK: Soudek Tomáš, Koudelka Ondřej, Suchomel Josef - Franěk Jaroslav, Kučírek Ondřej |
OP III. třídy - o umístění (druhá část) - konečná
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | PK | (Prav) |
1. | Kunvald | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 41: 21 | 30 | 1 | ( 8) |
2. | Luková | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 32: 24 | 28 | ( 7) | |
3. | Jehnědí | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 32: 23 | 23 | 2 | ( 0) |
4. | Klášterec nad Orlicí | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 37: 30 | 23 | ( 2) | |
5. | Helvíkovice | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 25: 35 | 23 | 4 | ( -2) |
6. | Dolní Třešňovec | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 27: 30 | 22 | 3 | ( -2) |
7. | Dlouhoňovice | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 25: 40 | 12 | 1 | (-10) |
8. | Žichlínek B | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 26: 42 | 7 | (-14) |
Okresní přebor III.třídy - JIH (první část)
Luková | Němčice | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Branky: Šebrle Martin, Ptáček Ondřej - Matoušek Matěj; ŽK: Švec Martin, Krejsar Josef, Jor Martin - Pánik Jiří, Mikl Martin, Kopecký Roman |
Jehnědí | Luková | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Branky: Horák Petr, Neugebauer Tomáš - Dolníček Petr; ŽK: 0 - Ptáček Richard, Duspiva Lukáš |
Luková | Dolní Třešňovec | 1:5 (0:3) | |||
Branky: Duspiva Lukáš - Moravec Milan 5 |
Albrechtice | Luková | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Branky: Kollert David 2, Dostál Radek; ŽK: Šnír Petr, Pavlosek Petr - Duspiva Lukáš; ČK: Langr Tomáš - 0 |
Luková | Kerhartice | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Branky: Šebrle Martin; ŽK: Šebrle Martin, Soudek Tomáš, Ptáček Richard, Duspiva Lukáš - Fišar Tomáš, Martinec Dominik, Kopeček Roman |
Luková | Ústí nad Orlicí C | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Branky: Duspiva Lukáš, Pobořil Roman - Zachař René; ŽK: 0 - Langer Roman, Grunta Přemysl |
Žichlínek B | Luková | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Branky: Vondráček Jan - Duspiva Lukáš 2, Petruň Lukáš |
Němčice | Luková | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Branky: Matoušek Matěj 4 - Šebrle Martin |
Luková | Jehnědí | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Branky: Volos Sergej, Kyral Jiří, Jor Martin; ŽK: Kyral Jiří, Šebrle Martin, Duspiva Lukáš - Kostka Martin, Martinec Vojtěch |
Dolní Třešňovec | Luková | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Branky: Kerhát Patrik; ŽK: Mačát David, Šilar Oldřich - Švec Martin, Pobořil Roman, Šebrle Martin, Duspiva Lukáš |
Luková | Albrechtice | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Branky: Koutný Luděk, Pavlosek Petr, Kollert Jiří, Šnír Petr; ŽK: Švec Martin, Duspiva Lukáš - Koutný Luděk, Šnír Ondřej |
Kerhartice | Luková | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Branky: Fischer Erik 2, Kalousek Miloš - Krejsar Josef; ŽK: 0 - Ptáček Richard |
Ústí nad Orlicí C | Luková | 2:2 (1:1) | pokutové kopy 5:4 | ||
Branky: Vyčítal Petr, Vašina Martin - Volos Sergej, Ptáček Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Jonák Martin |
Luková | Žichlínek B | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Branky: Duspiva Lukáš, Koudelka Ondřej - Řehák Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Strohner Tomáš |
Okresní přebor III.třídy - JIH (první část)
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | PK | (Prav) |
1. | Albrechtice | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 38: 7 | 31 | 1 | ( 12) |
2. | Němčice | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31: 13 | 30 | 1 | ( 8) |
3. | Ústí nad Orlicí C | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33: 20 | 25 | 2 | ( 2) |
4. | Kerhartice | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19: 14 | 23 | 2 | ( 3) |
5. | Luková | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17: 27 | 16 | ( -2) | |
6. | Dolní Třešňovec | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18: 30 | 14 | 2 | ( -6) |
7. | Jehnědí | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12: 33 | 12 | 2 | (-11) |
8. | Žichlínek B | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 17: 41 | 5 | (-16) |
Zdroj: fotbal.cz