Bývalí hráči divizního a ligového Letohradu trestali každé zaváhání
TJ Luková - TJ Sokol Helvíkovice 1:4 (0:1)
Rozhodčí: Tipelt Lukáš.
Střelci: 89. Šebrle Martin - 6. Čada Michal, 53. Ulvr Martin, 59. Čada Michal, 63. Čada Michal
Sestavy:
TJ Sokol Helvíkovice
# | P | Jméno | ŽK | ČK | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | B | Hruša Jiří | |||
8 | Z | Huška Vladimír [K] | |||
3 | O | Novotný Jiří | |||
5 | Z | Škorpil Zbyněk | |||
6 | O | Peřina Michal | |||
27 | Z | Ulvr Martin | |||
31 | Ú | Čada Michal | |||
23 | Z | Špaček Roman | |||
11 | Z | Procházka Petr | |||
10 | Ú | Maťo Ladislav | |||
2 | O | Štěpánek Richard | |||
Náhradníci | |||||
15 | N | Chrástecký Zdeněk | |||
76 | N | Musil Miroslav |
TJ Luková
# | P | Jméno | ŽK | ČK | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | B | Motyčka Tomáš | |||
2 | N | Soudek Tomáš | |||
15 | N | Švec Martin | |||
14 | N | Dušek Bohuslav | |||
3 | N | Ptáček Richard | 36 | ||
5 | N | Štochl Pavel | |||
10 | N | Zeinert Tomáš | |||
7 | N | Motyčka Luboš | |||
9 | N | Kyral Jiří [K] | |||
13 | N | Šípek Pavel | |||
8 | N | Šebrle Martin |
Další zápasy 10. kola:
FK Kerhartice - Fotbal Žichlínek B 7:1 (4:0)
TJ Sokol Těchonín - 1. FC Žamberk B 2:6 (1:2)
FC Jiskra 2008 C - TJ Tatran Lichkov
Sokol Boříkovice - TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec 1:0 (0:0) Pen: 4:3
AFK Kunvald - TJ Sokol Tatenice B 0:3 (0:1)
TJ Sokol Libchavy B - FC Jiskra 2008 B 2:1 (1:0)
Tabulka:
# | Klub | Z | V | R | P | S | B | P+ | P- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Kerhartice | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 38:9 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
2. | TJ Sokol Tatenice B | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 34:16 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
3. | FC Jiskra 2008 C | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 24:10 | 21 | 1 | 1 |
4. | FC Jiskra 2008 B | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 46:15 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
5. | TJ Sokol Helvíkovice | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 34:26 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
6. | 1. FC Žamberk B | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 22:18 | 18 | 1 | 1 |
7. | Fotbal Žichlínek B | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16:22 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
8. | TJ Tatran Lichkov | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 22:19 | 13 | 0 | 1 |
9. | TJ Sokol Libchavy B | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18:26 | 13 | 0 | 1 |
10. | Sokol Boříkovice | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:21 | 12 | 1 | 1 |
11. | AFK Kunvald | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 20:40 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
12. | TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:29 | 9 | 1 | 1 |
13. | TJ Luková | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13:33 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
14. | TJ Sokol Těchonín | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14:47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |