Odehrané zápasy 2018/2019
Tabulka 2018/2019
# | Klub | Z | V | R | P | S | B | P+ | P- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FO Lanškroun | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 46:16 | 41 | 2 | 1 |
2. | TJ Sokol Sruby | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 48:26 | 35 | 0 | 2 |
3. | TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 47:23 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
4. | Vraclav / Zámrsk | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 25:30 | 26 | 2 | 1 |
5. | Řetová / Sloupnice | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 42:44 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
6. | TJ Sokol Rudoltice | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 39:42 | 20 | 0 | 2 |
7. | TJ Luková | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 28:28 | 19 | 0 | 1 |
8. | TJ Semanín | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 21:53 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
9. | TJ Sokol Tatenice | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 19:53 | 8 | 0 | 2 |
18. kolo
TJ Luková - TJ Sokol Rudoltice 3:1 (2:1)
45 diváků, Rozhodčí: Pecza Aleš
Střelci: 6. Rotrekl Ondřej (vl.), 30. Doleček Tadeáš, 46. Dolníček Ondřej - 33. Minář Jakub
45 diváků, Rozhodčí: Pecza Aleš
Střelci: 6. Rotrekl Ondřej (vl.), 30. Doleček Tadeáš, 46. Dolníček Ondřej - 33. Minář Jakub
17. kolo
Řetová / Sloupnice - TJ Luková 3:2 (2:2)
40 diváků, Rozhodčí: Diblík Martin.
Střelci: 3. Chadima Tomáš, 14. Chadima Tomáš, 68. Chadima Tomáš - 13. Šípek Petr, 31. Šípek Petr
40 diváků, Rozhodčí: Diblík Martin.
Střelci: 3. Chadima Tomáš, 14. Chadima Tomáš, 68. Chadima Tomáš - 13. Šípek Petr, 31. Šípek Petr
16. kolo
TJ Luková - TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2:0 (1:0)
25 diváků, Rozhodčí: Pecza Aleš.
Střelci: 27. Šípek Petr, 47. Jobák Adam
25 diváků, Rozhodčí: Pecza Aleš.
Střelci: 27. Šípek Petr, 47. Jobák Adam
15. kolo
Volno
14. kolo
TJ Luková - TJ Semanín 7:0 (1:0)
45 diváků, Rozhodčí: Pecza Aleš.
Střelci: 25. Šípek Petr, 39. Šípek Petr, 40. Klazar Miloš, 45. Kopecký Tomáš (pen.), 52. Klazar Miloš, 58. Kopecký Tomáš, 69. Klazar Miloš
45 diváků, Rozhodčí: Pecza Aleš.
Střelci: 25. Šípek Petr, 39. Šípek Petr, 40. Klazar Miloš, 45. Kopecký Tomáš (pen.), 52. Klazar Miloš, 58. Kopecký Tomáš, 69. Klazar Miloš
13. kolo
TJ Luková - FO Lanškroun 0:1 (0:0) Pen: 3:5
20 diváků, Rozhodčí: Suchomel Roman.
20 diváků, Rozhodčí: Suchomel Roman.
12. kolo
TJ Sokol Tatenice - TJ Luková 2:1 (2:1)
35 diváků, Rozhodčí: Šimko Petr.
Střelci: 26. Skala Petr, 29. Skala Petr - 32. Hejlová Šárka
35 diváků, Rozhodčí: Šimko Petr.
Střelci: 26. Skala Petr, 29. Skala Petr - 32. Hejlová Šárka
11. kolo
TJ Luková - Vraclav / Zámrsk 1:3 (0:2)
20 diváků, Rozhodčí: Pecza Aleš.
Střelci: 53. Jiráček Michal (vl.) - 3. Dušek Martin, 31. Dušek Martin, 58. Řehoř Denis
20 diváků, Rozhodčí: Pecza Aleš.
Střelci: 53. Jiráček Michal (vl.) - 3. Dušek Martin, 31. Dušek Martin, 58. Řehoř Denis
10. kolo
TJ Sokol Sruby - TJ Luková 2:0 (1:0)
30 diváků, Rozhodčí: Svoboda Jan
Střelci: 17. Sloup Aleš, 49. Zamastil František
9. kolo
TJ Sokol Rudoltice - TJ Luková 3:2 (2:2)
40 diváků, Rozhodčí: Serbousek Petr.
Střelci: 10. Minář Jakub, 34. Minář Jakub, 66. Langšádl Vladimír - 12. Šípek Petr, 15. Jobák Adam
40 diváků, Rozhodčí: Serbousek Petr.
Střelci: 10. Minář Jakub, 34. Minář Jakub, 66. Langšádl Vladimír - 12. Šípek Petr, 15. Jobák Adam
8. kolo
TJ Luková - Řetová / Sloupnice 1:4 (1:0)
60 diváků, Rozhodčí: Šimko Petr.
Střelci: 29. Dolníček Ondřej - 36. Fišer Jan, 45. Fišer Jan, 49. Chadima Tomáš, 60. Hladil Jan
60 diváků, Rozhodčí: Šimko Petr.
Střelci: 29. Dolníček Ondřej - 36. Fišer Jan, 45. Fišer Jan, 49. Chadima Tomáš, 60. Hladil Jan
7. kolo
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí - TJ Luková 3:0 (1:0)
60 diváků,Rozhodčí: Šimko Petr
Střelci: 31. Chuluuntsetseg Davaajau, 48. Moravec David, 55. Formánek Lukáš
60 diváků,Rozhodčí: Šimko Petr
Střelci: 31. Chuluuntsetseg Davaajau, 48. Moravec David, 55. Formánek Lukáš
6. kolo
Luková - volno
5. kolo
TJ Semanín - TJ Luková 1:2 (0:1)
20 diváků, Rozhodčí: Rulíšek Lukáš
Střelci: 52. Urbánek Jan - 25. Dolníček Ondřej, 65. Jobák Adam
20 diváků, Rozhodčí: Rulíšek Lukáš
Střelci: 52. Urbánek Jan - 25. Dolníček Ondřej, 65. Jobák Adam
4. kolo
FO Lanškroun - TJ Luková 2:0 (1:0)
25 diváků, Rozhodčí: Šimko Petr.
Střelci: 34. Vávra Matěj (pen.), 66. Luzár Tomáš
25 diváků, Rozhodčí: Šimko Petr.
Střelci: 34. Vávra Matěj (pen.), 66. Luzár Tomáš
3. kolo
TJ Luková - TJ Sokol Tatenice 2:1 (0:0)
40 diváků, Rozhodčí: Jílková Barbora
Střelci: 55. Hejlová Šárka, 70. Šípek Petr - 60. Skala Petr
40 diváků, Rozhodčí: Jílková Barbora
Střelci: 55. Hejlová Šárka, 70. Šípek Petr - 60. Skala Petr
2. kolo
Vraclav / Zámrsk - TJ Luková 1:4 (1:3)
40 diváků, Rozhodčí: Diblík Martin.
Střelci: 8. Řehoř Denis - 15. Šípek Petr, 21. Doleček Tadeáš, 22. Dolníček Ondřej, 60. Šípek Petr
40 diváků, Rozhodčí: Diblík Martin.
Střelci: 8. Řehoř Denis - 15. Šípek Petr, 21. Doleček Tadeáš, 22. Dolníček Ondřej, 60. Šípek Petr
1. kolo
TJ Luková - TJ Sokol Sruby 1:2 (1:1)
100 diváků
Střelci: 5. Šípek Petr - 3. Blažek Tadeáš, 36. Blažek Tadeáš
100 diváků
Střelci: 5. Šípek Petr - 3. Blažek Tadeáš, 36. Blažek Tadeáš