Odehrané zápasy 2017/2018
70 diváků
Střelci: 9. Šilar Vojtěch, 62. Langšádl Vladimír - 4. Šípek Petr, 14. Šípek Petr (pen.), 33. Dolníček Ondřej, 48. Hejlová Šárka, 61. Kopal Matyas
35 diváků
Střelci: 11. Šípek Petr, 68. Dolníček Ondřej - 35. Hrdina Tomáš
Střelci: 15. Šípek Petr, 22. Hejlová Šárka, 26. Jobák Adam, 28. Dolníček Ondřej, 42. Dolníček Ondřej, 45. Jobák Adam, 53. Jobák Adam, 61. Doleček Tadeáš, 70. Dolníček Ondřej
20 diváků
Střelci: 3. Dolníček Ondřej, 6. Dolníček Ondřej, 30. Hejlová Šárka, 44. Dolníček Ondřej, 69. Dolníček Ondřej - 64. Kisela Jakub
50 diváků
Střelci: 31. Wawrzyczek Jan - 47. Dolníček Ondřej
19.kolo
TJ Luková - TJ Spartak Brandýs n. Orlicí 12:0 (6:0)
25 diváků
Střelci: 2. Hejlová Šárka, 3. Hejlová Šárka, 8. Jobák Adam, 28. Barta Filip, 29. Barta Filip, 34. Dolníček Ondřej, 37. Dolníček Ondřej, 46. Barta Filip, 51. Kopal Matyas, 57. Šípek Petr, 60. Kopecký Dominik, 66. Doleček Tadeáš
18.kolo
TJ Sokol Verměřovice - TJ Luková 1:8 (0:1)
Střelci: 54. Horský Vojtěch - 26. Dolníček Ondřej, 37. Hejlová Šárka, 44. Doleček Tadeáš, 46. Šípek Petr, 49. Kopal Matyas, 55. Kopecký Tomáš, 57. Dolníček Ondřej, 70. Šípek Petr
17.kolo
TJ Luková - TJ SOKOL TATENICE 3:2 (1:1) Pen: 4:3
40 diváků
Střelci: 15. Šípek Petr, 39. Jobák Adam - 16. Ščučka Daniel, 50. Ščučka Daniel
16.kolo
TJ Luková - FC Jiskra 2008 B 7:0 (5:0)
30 diváků
Střelci: 1. Šípek Petr, 14. Dolníček Ondřej, 16. Kopal Matyas, 18. Hejlová Šárka, 22. Hejlová Šárka, 39. Hejlová Šárka, 41. Dolníček Ondřej
15.kolo
Řetová/Sloupnice - TJ Luková 2:6 (1:2)
50 diváků
Střelci: 8. Chládek Tadeáš, 68. Fišer Jan - 22. Šípek Petr, 30. Šípek Petr, 38. Šípek Petr, 44. Šípek Petr, 45. Kopal Matyas, 65. Šípek Petr
14.kolo
TJ Luková - FO Lanškroun B 4:0 (2:0)
35 diváků
Střelci: 12. Šípek Petr, 19. Jobák Adam, 40. Šípek Petr, 58. Hejlová Šárka
12.kolo
Volno
2.kolo
TJ Luková - FO Lanškroun B 4:1 (2:0)
40 diváků
Střelci: 8. Doleček Tadeáš, 19. Dolníček Ondřej, 62. Šípek Petr, 67. Šípek Petr - 38. Bartoš Matyáš
7.kolo
Volno
11.kolo
TJ Luková - TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 5:0 (2:0)
25 diváků
Střelci: 3. Jobák Adam, 21. Štochlová Šárka, 40. Šípek Petr, 44. Jobák Adam, 62. Doleček Tadeáš
10.kolo
FC Jiskra 2008 A - TJ Luková 5:2 (2:0)
40 diváků
Střelci: 20. Chromek Adam, 27. Jurka Tomáš, 40. Novotný Tomáš, 46. Chromek Adam, 62. Dzura Jakub - 37. Doleček Tadeáš, 50. Kopecký Tomáš
9.kolo
TJ Luková - Sokol Boříkovice 6:0 (3:0)
30 diváků
Střelci: 16. Picek Michal, 18. Picek Michal, 38. Picek Michal, 51. Štochlová Šárka, 52. Dolníček Ondřej, 63. Barta Filip
8.kolo
TJ Sokol Rudoltice - TJ Luková 3:7 (2:4)
35 diváků
Střelci: 28. Minář Jakub, 30. Langšádl Vladimír, 68. Langšádl Vladimír - 6. Dolníček Ondřej, 23. Dolníček Ondřej, 24. Šípek Petr, 31. Jobák Adam, 47. Šípek Petr, 55. Jobák Adam, 65. Šípek Petr
3. kolo
TJ Dlouhoňovice - TJ Luková 0:13 (0:5)
30 diváků
Střelci: 15. Štochlová Šárka, 17. Kopecký Tomáš, 19. Štochlová Šárka, 21. Jobák Adam, 25. Dolníček Ondřej, 42. Štochlová Šárka, 45. Jobák Adam, 50. Dolníček Ondřej, 58. Šípek Petr, 60. Štochlová Šárka, 63. Štochlová Šárka, 65. Dolníček Ondřej, 66. Jobák Adam
6. kolo
TJ Spartak Brandýs n. Orlicí - TJ Luková 0:14 (0:8)
30 diváků
Střelci: 3. Dolníček Ondřej, 8. Dolníček Ondřej, 18. Kopecký Tomáš, 23. Šípek Petr, 25. Dolníček Ondřej, 29. Jobák Adam, 30. Dolníček Ondřej, 32. Štochlová Šárka, 40. Šípek Petr, 47. Jobák Adam, 52. Dolníček Ondřej, 59. Štochlová Šárka, 68. Dolníček Ondřej, 70. Jobák Adam
5. kolo
TJ SOKOL TATENICE - TJ Luková 0:7 (0:1)
50 diváků
Střelci: 17. Dolníček Ondřej, 37. Dolníček Ondřej, 48. Jobák Adam, 52. Jobák Adam, 56. Jobák Adam, 66. Šípek Petr, 63. Šípek Petr
4. kolo
TJ Luková - FC Jiskra 2008 B 10:2 (2:2)
25 diváků
střelci: 6. Jobák Adam, 12. Šípek Petr, 45. Dolníček Ondřej, 54. Kopecký Tomáš, 58. Štochlová Šárka, 60. Mandaus Pavel, 66. Kopecký Tomáš, 68. Kopecký Tomáš, 69. Doleček Tadeáš, 70. Šípek Petr - 9. Poláchová Emma, 13. Hlavová Eva
1. kolo
Řetová/Sloupnice - TJ Luková 2:6 (1:2)
10 diváků
Střelci: 4. Fišer Jan, 50. Fišer Jan - 20. Šípek Petr, 25. Štochlová Šárka, 45. Štochlová Šárka, 52. Dolníček Ondřej, 62. Dolníček Ondřej, 67. Jobák Adam